Телефон и факс:

+7 (495) 665-65-61

Пн – Пт
10.00-18.00

склад 11.00-17.00 
(звонить за 1 час)


Основной E-mail:

info@hiland.ru 

Дополнительный E-mail:

hiland@list.ru 

Консультации, прием и обработка
заказов on-line:

icq ICQ: 252-669-404

25.09.2017
0
0
0

здесь был
QR-code
бесполезный 

 

 

::Каталог продукции HILAND

1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 - 31 - 32 - 33 - 34 - 35 - 36 - 37 - 38 - 39 - 40 - 41 - 42 - 43 - 44 - 45 - 46 - 47 - 48
Артикул Наименование Цена
Многомод 62.5/125 PANDUIT
F6B6J-NM2Y FJ розетка пигтейл 62.5/125, 0.9мм, 2м 42.77 USD
F6B6J-NM3Y FJ розетка пигтейл 62.5/125, 0.9мм, 3м 44.33 USD
F6D2-2M1Y Патч корд ST-ST дуплекс, 62.5/125, 1м 50.72 USD
F6D2-2M2Y Патч корд ST-ST дуплекс, 62.5/125, 2м 52.27 USD
F6D2-2M3Y Патч корд ST-ST дуплекс, 62.5/125, 3м 53.82 USD
F6D2-3M1Y Патч корд ST-SC дуплекс, 62.5/125, 1м 46.58 USD
F6D2-3M2Y Патч корд ST-SC дуплекс, 62.5/125, 2м 48.13 USD
F6D2-3M3Y Патч корд ST-SC дуплекс, 62.5/125, 3м 49.69 USD
F6D2-3M5Y Патч корд ST-SC дуплекс, 62.5/125, 5м 52.79 USD
F6D2-4M10Y Патч корд ST-FC дуплекс, 62.5/125, 10м 126.59 USD
F6D2-4M1Y Патч корд ST-FC дуплекс, 62.5/125, 1м 112.60 USD
F6D2-4M2Y Патч корд ST-FC дуплекс, 62.5/125, 2м 114.16 USD
F6D2-4M3Y Патч корд ST-FC дуплекс, 62.5/125, 3м 115.71 USD
F6D3-3M1Y Патч корд SC-SC дуплекс, 62.5/125, 1м 30.98 USD
F6D3-3M2Y Патч корд SC-SC дуплекс, 62.5/125, 2м 32.53 USD
F6D3-3M3Y Патч корд SC-SC дуплекс, 62.5/125, 3м 34.08 USD
F6D3-3M5Y Патч корд SC-SC дуплекс, 62.5/125, 5м 37.19 USD
F6D3-4M10Y Патч корд SC-FC дуплекс, 62.5/125, 10м 87.30 USD
F6D3-4M1Y Патч корд SC-FC дуплекс, 62.5/125, 1м 73.31 USD
F6D3-4M2Y Патч корд SC-FC дуплекс, 62.5/125, 2м 74.87 USD
F6D3-4M3Y Патч корд SC-FC дуплекс, 62.5/125, 3м 76.42 USD
F6D4-4M10Y Патч корд FC-FC дуплекс, 62.5/125, 10м 85.49 USD
F6D4-4M1Y Патч корд FC-FC дуплекс, 62.5/125, 1м 71.51 USD
F6D4-4M2Y Патч корд FC-FC дуплекс, 62.5/125, 2м 73.06 USD
F6D4-4M3Y Патч корд FC-FC дуплекс, 62.5/125, 3м 74.61 USD
F6D6J-2M2Y Патч корд FJ розетка-ST, 62.5/125, 2м 64.41 USD
F6D6J-4M10Y Патч корд FJ розетка-FC, 62.5/125, 10м 103.53 USD
F6D6J-4M1Y Патч корд FJ розетка-FC, 62.5/125, 1м 89.54 USD
F6D6J-4M2Y Патч корд FJ розетка-FC, 62.5/125, 2м 91.10 USD
F6D6J-4M3Y Патч корд FJ розетка-FC, 62.5/125, 3м 92.65 USD
F6D6J-NM1Y FJ розетка пигтейл 62.5/125, 3мм, 1м 37.49 USD
F6D6J-NM2Y FJ розетка пигтейл 62.5/125, 3мм, 2м 39.04 USD
F6D6J-NM3Y FJ розетка пигтейл 62.5/125, 3мм, 3м 40.59 USD
F6D6P-2M10Y Патч корд FJ вилка-ST, 62.5/125, 10м 68.63 USD
F6D6P-2M1Y Патч корд FJ вилка-ST, 62.5/125, 1м 54.64 USD
F6D6P-2M2Y Патч корд FJ вилка-ST, 62.5/125, 2м 56.20 USD
F6D6P-2M3Y Патч корд FJ вилка-ST, 62.5/125, 2М 57.75 USD
F6D6P-2M5Y Патч корд FJ вилка-ST, 62.5/125, 5М 60.86 USD
F6D6P-3M10Y Патч корд FJ вилка-SC, 62.5/125, 10м 69.01 USD
F6D6P-3M1Y Патч корд FJ вилка-SC, 62.5/125, 1м 55.02 USD
F6D6P-3M2Y Патч корд FJ вилка-SC, 62.5/125, 2м 56.57 USD
F6D6P-3M3Y Патч корд FJ вилка-SC, 62.5/125, 3м 58.13 USD
F6D6P-3M5Y Патч корд FJ вилка-SC, 62.5/125, 5м 61.24 USD
F6D6P-3M7Y Патч корд FJ вилка-SC, 62.5/125, 7м 64.34 USD
F6D6P-4M10Y Патч корд FJ вилка-FC, 62.5/125, 10м 103.53 USD
F6D6P-4M1Y Патч корд FJ вилка-FC, 62.5/125, 1м 89.54 USD
F6D6P-4M2Y Патч корд FJ вилка-FC, 62.5/125, 2м 91.10 USD
F6D6P-4M3Y Патч корд FJ вилка-FC, 62.5/125, 3м 92.65 USD
F6D6P-6PM10Y Патч корд FJ вилка-FJ вилка, 62.5/125, 10м 72.53 USD
F6D6P-6PM1Y Патч корд FJ вилка-FJ вилка, 62.5/125, 1м 58.57 USD
1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 - 31 - 32 - 33 - 34 - 35 - 36 - 37 - 38 - 39 - 40 - 41 - 42 - 43 - 44 - 45 - 46 - 47 - 48